Help spread the word

Share this page:

School Club
Locations:
Camp Whitcomb/Mason
School Club Locations
Legacy Club Locations

To access Wisconsin Shares provider and location numbers for our Club sites, click here.

53rd Street Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-8 | Register


3618 North 53rd Street
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53216
(414) 874-5386

Hours:
M, T, R, F: 2:30pm - 6pm         W: 7:30am - 6pm

81st Street Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-5 | Register


2964 North 81st Street
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53222
(414) 852-4085

Hours:
M, T, R, F: 2:30pm - 6pm         W: 7:30am - 6pm

Allen-Field Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-5 | Register


730 West Lapham Boulevard
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53204
(414) 902-9341

Hours:
M-F: 3:45 p.m. - 6 p.m.

Audubon Technology & Community Center Boys & Girls Club

Grades 6-12 | Register


3300 South 39th Street
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53215
(414) 902-7921

Hours:
M-F: 7:30 a.m. - 6 p.m.

Barack Obama SCTE Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-12 | Register


5075 North Sherman Boulevard
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53209
(414) 393-5000

Hours:
M-F: 2 p.m. - 6 p.m.

Bay View High School Boys & Girls Club

Grades 6-12 | Register


2751 South Lenox Street
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53207
(414) 294-2400

Hours:
M-F: 2 p.m. - 6 p.m.

Bethune Academy Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-8 | Register


1535 North 35th Street
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53208
(414) 934-4600

Hours:
M-F: 3:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.

Bradley Tech High School Boys & Girls Club

Grades 9-12 | Register


700 South 4th Street
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53204
(414) 212-2561

Carson Academy of Science Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-8 | Register


4920 West Capitol Drive
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53216
(414) 393-4820

Hours:
M-F: 7 a.m. - 6 p.m.

Carver Academy of Mathematics & Science Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-8 | Register


1900 North 1st Street
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53212
(414) 267-0527

Hours:
M-F: 7 a.m. – 6 p.m.

Cass Street Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-8 | Register


1647 North Cass Street
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53202
(414) 212-2787

Hours:
M-F: 7 a.m. - 6 p.m.

Clarke Street Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-8 | Register


2816 West Clarke Street
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53210
(414) 267-1000

Hours:
M-F: 7 a.m. – 6 p.m.

Daniels-Mardak Boys & Girls Club

Grades: K-12 | Register


4834 North 35th Street
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53209
(414) 578-1228

Hours:
M-F: 2:30 p.m. - 8 p.m.

Don & Sallie Davis Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-12 | Register


1975 South 24th Street
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53204
(414) 383-2650

Hours:
M-F: 7 a.m. – 6 p.m.

Engleburg Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-5 | Register


5100 North 91st Street
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53225
(414) 616-5657

Hours:
M-F: 7 a.m. – 6 p.m.

Early View Academy Boys & Girls Club

Grades K - 12 | Register


7132 W. Good Hope Road
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53223
(414) 431-0001

Hours:
M-F: 2 p.m. – 6 p.m. Members to attend Daniels-Mardak Club

Fitzsimonds Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-12 | Register


3400 West North Avenue
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53208
(414) 874-0269

Hours:
M-F: 7 a.m. – 6 p.m.

Gaenslen Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-8 | Register


1250 East Burleigh Street
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53212
(414) 267-5781

Grantosa Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-8 | Register


4850 North 82nd Street
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53218
(414) 393-4400

Hours:
M-F: 2:30 p.m. - 6 p.m.

Greenfield Bilingual Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-8 | Register


1711 S. 35th St.
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53215
(414) 902-8200

Hours:
M-F: 7 a.m. - 6 p.m.

Hayes Bilingual Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-8 | Register


971 West Windlake Avenue
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53204
(414) 902-7250

Hours:
M-F: 7 a.m. - 6 p.m.

Kagel Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-5 | Register


1210 West Mineral Street
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53204
(414) 902-7446

Kluge Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-5 | Register


5760 North 67th Street
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53218
(414) 578-5000

Hours:
M-F: 2 p.m. - 6 p.m.

La Escuela Fratney Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-5 | Register


3255 North Fratney Street
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53212
(414) 267-1154

Hours:
M-F: 7 a.m. – 6 p.m.

LaFollette Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-8 | Register


3239 North 9th Street
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53206
(414) 267-5345

Hours:
M-F: 2 p.m. - 6 p.m.

LaVarnway Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-12 | Register


2739 North 15th Street
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53206
(414) 372-6810

Hours:
M-F: 7 a.m. – 6 p.m.

Lincoln Avenue Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-5 | Register


1817 West Lincoln Avenue
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53215
(414) 902-9716

Hours:
M-F: 7 a.m. - 6 p.m.

Maple Tree Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-5 | Register


6644 North 107th Street
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53224
(414) 578-5146

Hours:
M-F: 7 a.m. - 6 p.m.

Marvin E. Pratt Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-5 | Register


5131 North Green Bay Avenue
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53209
(414) 247-7300

Hours:
M-F: 2 p.m. - 6 p.m.

Mary Ryan Boys & Girls Club

Grades K - 12 | Register


3000 North Sherman Boulevard
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53210
414-447-5333

Hours:
M-F: 7 a.m. – 6 p.m.

Milwaukee Academy of Science Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-12 | Register


2000 West Kilbourn Avenue
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53233
(414) 933-0302

Hours:
M-F: 7 a.m. - 6 p.m. Members to attend Mary Ryan Club

Mitchell Integrated Arts School Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-8 | Register


1728 South 23rd Street
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53204
(414) 902-8152

Hours:
M-F: 7 a.m. - 6 p.m.

North Division High School Boys & Girls Club

Grades 9-12 | Register


1011 West Center Street
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53206
(414) 267-5098

Hours:
M-R: 2 p.m. - 6 p.m.

Northwest Catholic Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-8 | Register


7140 North 41st Street
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53209
(414) 763-1244

Hours:
M-F: 2 p.m. - 6 p.m. Members to attend Daniels-Mardak Club

Pieper-Hillside Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-12 | Register


611 West Cherry Street
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53212
(414) 291-0347

Hours:
M-F: 2:30 p.m. - 8:00 p.m.

Prince of Peace Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-8 | Register


1646 South 22nd Street
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53204
(414) 763-1288

Hours:
M-R: 2 p.m. - 6 p.m. | F: 7 a.m. - 4 p.m.

Riverwest Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-5 | Register


2765 North Fratney Street
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53212
(414) 267-4427

Hours:
M-F: 7 a.m. - 6 p.m.

Sherman Multicultural Arts Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-8 | Register


5110 West Locust Street
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53210
(414) 874-5814

Hours:
M-F: 2 p.m. - 6 p.m.

Siefert Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-5 | Register


1547 North 14th Street
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53205
(414) 935-1566

Hours:
M-F: 7 a.m. - 6 p.m.

St. Joseph Academy Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-7 | Register


1600 West Oklahoma Avenue
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53215
(414) 645-5337

Hours:
M-F: 7 a.m. - 6 p.m. Members to attend Davis Club

Townsend Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-8 | Register


3360 North Sherman Boulevard
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53216
(414) 874-5985

Hours:
M-F: 2 p.m. - 6 p.m.

Washington High School of Information Technology Boys & Girls Club

Grades 9-12 | Register


2525 North Sherman Boulevard
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53210
(414) 875-6100

Hours:
M-R: 2 p.m. - 6 p.m.

Wedgewood Park Boys & Girls Club

Grades 6-8 | Register


6506 West Warnimont Avenue
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53220
(414) 546-7277

Hours:
M-F: 2 p.m. - 6 p.m.

Zablocki Boys & Girls Club

Grades K-5 | Register


1016 West Oklahoma Avenue
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 53215
(414) 294-2305

Hours:
M-F: 7 a.m. - 6 p.m.

Camp Whitcomb/Mason

Ages 7+ | Register (Español)


W294 N8436 Camp Whitcomb Rd
Hartland, Wisconsin 53029
(262) 538-1190